Les inscrits

Les inscrits au 26/04/2017

prototype

Num Bateaux Equipage Class. Temps
265 CABINET RIVAULT NINEUIL -… Luc GIROS
346 ADRENALINE Edgar BYCZEK
419 VMAX Kan CHUH
427 LE MINI BRESTOIS Gaultier ENGUEHARD
614 LOUKKOUM’MAMA Frédéric GUERIN
621 DEPHEMERID-TROIS Vincent BUSNEL
624 BLEEDING COWBOY Nathalie DEVOUGE
630 COBA2 Pierre MOIZAN
667 EVA LUNA Thibault MICHELIN
679 ROLL MY CHICKEN Aurélien POISSON
716 SPICEE.COM Romain BOLZINGER
741 BOREAL David ALLAMELOU
753 WILD SIDE Emmanuel RENAUD
754 RAGING BULL Laurent MORISSEAU
759 EBAC Antoine CORNIC
788 REGION GUADELOUPE Kéni PIPEROL
791 FOXSEA LADY Camille TAQUE
800 CANOPUS Erwann LE MENE
802 OPTIGESTION Charlotte MERY
850 APRIL MARINE Clément MACHETEL
865 GRIFFON.FR Ian LIPINSKI
900 ARKEMA 3 Quentin VLAMYNCK
934 OTG1 Joerg RIECHERS

série

Num Bateaux Equipage Class. Temps
455 PETIT AUGUSTE & Cie Frédéric MOREAU
470 LENDUR Noel SHARPE
504 MANU POKI Elodie PEDRON
514 STARFISH Estelle GRECK
518 SO-BOAT.COM François DENIS
523 MATADOR Patrick CONWAY
579 CACHACA Vianney DESVIGNES
599 ROSSINANTE Gwendal PIBOT
602 SISA 2 Slobodan VELIKIC
641 INPACT 31 Grégoire DESPRETZ
668 VERTIGO Olivier ANDRE
721 EXTASEA Martin CALLEBAUT
732 MINI DOC Lina RIXGENS
742 REVE DE CINEMA Stanislas THURET
796 MINI-LAB Pierre DUPERRIN
819 WWW.ANDREASDEUBEL.COM Andreas DEUBEL
821 TREBUNNEC Loïc FAGHERAZZI
824 KALAONA Yann BURKHALTER
832 GOLBORNE Julien MIZRACHI
835 DAME ARGO Michel SASTRE
843 MINTAKA Toby ILES
867 KIRIKOU Benjamin MONTAGUT
871 SPONSOR WANTED Simon BENAÏCHOUCHE
879 LES POUPOULES Alain GOUX
887 BLUE ORANGE GAMES – FAIR … Pierre CHEDEVILLE
890 NAUTISCAN 3D Charles-Etienne Bost
893 OLIVERTESSLOF.COM Oliver TESSLOFF
895 EMILE HENRY Erwan LE DRAOULEC
899 QUASAR Cedric FARON
902 TBS Clarisse CREMER
903 SHAMAN – BANQUE DU LEMAN Valentin GAUTIER
906 DRAGOBERT Yannick LE CLECH
908 POGO DANCER Pavel ROUBAL
909 KERHIS-CERFRANCE Tanguy BOUROULLEC
910 CELLASTAB.COM Thomas DOLAN
914 LPO – AGIR POUR LA BIODIV… Henri LEMENICIER
915 CACHACA II Benoit SINEAU
916 UNIFLOW Stéphane GRESSET
917 CHALLENGE ESPOIR MINI-TRA… Valentin MASSU
925 BRADFORD&CONDRIEU Pierre LE ROY
928 ESI GROUP David PRONO
929 FRANKIZ Philippe ANDRE
933 AZEN BIHAN Loïc CADIOU
935 toto James SHEAD

Voir sur le site de la classe Mini

Ce article est également disponible en Anglais.